Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse

Close report 4x4 Promo
Pre-Final Driver Result Place Result/Qualif
FIN 2 PETITMENGIN Nicolas 1°/ 41 T en 30:22.32 1 7°/ 47 POINTS
FIN 3 RAPILLY Sebastien 2°/ 41 T en 30:39.20 2 9°/ 46 POINTS
FIN 6 QUIOC Jean-François 3°/ 40 T en 30:37.32 3 14°/ 36 POINTS
FIN 5 BONDONNAUD Kévin 4°/ 39 T en 30:20.54 4 11°/ 40 POINTS
FIN 1 CAPRON Louis 5°/ 38 T en 30:04.22 5 6°/ 47 POINTS
FIN 7 MABILLE Brice 6°/ 38 T en 30:18.48 6 4°/ 51 POINTS
FIN 9 CHEVALIER Matthieu 7°/ 34 T en 27:32.77 7 5°/ 51 POINTS
FIN 8 GIRAUD Dominique 8°/ 30 T en 24:50.74 8 8°/ 46 POINTS
FIN 10 VALLEE Alexis 9°/ 24 T en 30:27.31 9 15°/ 33 POINTS
FIN 4 ZMUDA Stéphane 10°/ 12 T en 08:59.59 10 13°/ 36 POINTS
1/2A 4 PETITMENGIN Nicolas 1°/ 28 T en 20:04.00 REMONTEE 7°/ 47 POINTS
1/2B 3 CAPRON Louis 1°/ 29 T en 20:24.70 REMONTEE 6°/ 47 POINTS
1/2A 5 RAPILLY Sebastien 2°/ 28 T en 20:16.93 REMONTEE 9°/ 46 POINTS
1/2B 7 QUIOC Jean-François 2°/ 27 T en 20:42.00 REMONTEE 14°/ 36 POINTS
1/2A 7 ZMUDA Stéphane 3°/ 27 T en 20:40.68 REMONTEE 13°/ 36 POINTS
1/2B 2 MABILLE Brice 3°/ 25 T en 20:04.14 REMONTEE 4°/ 51 POINTS
1/2A 6 BONDONNAUD Kévin 4°/ 27 T en 20:41.53 REMONTEE 11°/ 40 POINTS
1/2B 4 GIRAUD Dominique 4°/ 25 T en 20:05.41 REMONTEE 8°/ 46 POINTS
1/2A 3 CHEVALIER Matthieu 5°/ 25 T en 20:17.77 REMONTEE 5°/ 51 POINTS
1/2B 8 VALLEE Alexis 5°/ 22 T en 20:05.04 REMONTEE 15°/ 33 POINTS
1/2A 10 DARCY Jonathan 6°/ 25 T en 20:33.99 11 19°/ 23 POINTS
1/2A 1 BURETTE Laurent 7°/ 24 T en 20:00.81 12 1°/ 58 POINTS
1/2A 9 CHAILLOU Quentin 8°/ 21 T en 17:55.00 13 16°/ 32 POINTS
1/2B 6 FERTIER Adrien 6°/ 17 T en 14:39.11 14 12°/ 37 POINTS
1/2B 9 LEBRET Renan 7°/ 14 T en 11:32.18 15 23°/ 15 POINTS
1/2B 5 LOMENEDE Thomas 8°/ 11 T en 19:42.59 16 10°/ 45 POINTS
1/2B 10 PESQUEREL Quentin 9°/ 9 T en 13:54.92 17 17°/ 31 POINTS
1/2B 1 BEQUET Grégory 10°/ 5 T en 03:28.75 18 2°/ 52 POINTS
1/2A 2 PAIN Virgile 9°/ 3 T en 02:03.57 19 3°/ 51 POINTS
1/2A 8 FICHET Gauthier 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 20 24°/ 9 POINTS
1/4A 10 FICHET Gauthier 1°/ 21 T en 15:22.00 REMONTEE 24°/ 9 POINTS
1/4A 1 VALLEE Alexis 2°/ 21 T en 15:36.63 REMONTEE 15°/ 33 POINTS
1/4A 2 CHAILLOU Quentin 3°/ 21 T en 15:39.25 REMONTEE 16°/ 32 POINTS
1/4A 9 LEBRET Renan 4°/ 20 T en 15:36.13 REMONTEE 23°/ 15 POINTS
1/4A 5 DARCY Jonathan 5°/ 17 T en 14:19.20 REMONTEE 19°/ 23 POINTS
1/4A 3 PESQUEREL Quentin 6°/ 12 T en 15:15.58 REMONTEE 17°/ 31 POINTS
1/4A 7 CATELAIN Pascal 7°/ 12 T en 15:42.60 21 21°/ 20 POINTS
1/4A 8 HEAD Gary 8°/ 10 T en 15:33.59 22 22°/ 18 POINTS
1/4A 4 AMBIARD Frederic 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 23 18°/ 27 POINTS
1/4A 6 CATELAIN Marius 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 24 20°/ 22 POINTS