|
|
Coupe de France 2008 Les Andelys
Rapport de clôture 4x4
Pré-Finale |
N° |
Pilote |
Résultat |
Place |
Résult/Qualif |
FIN |
4 |
AIGOIN Yannick |
1°/ 84 T en 45:20.27 |
1 |
2°/ 246 POINTS |
FIN |
2 |
SAVOYA Renaud |
2°/ 83 T en 45:23.68 |
2 |
5°/ 244 POINTS |
FIN |
5 |
SARTEL Jérôme |
3°/ 82 T en 45:29.02 |
3 |
4°/ 245 POINTS |
FIN |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ Nicolas |
4°/ 81 T en 45:16.39 |
4 |
1°/ 247 POINTS |
FIN |
6 |
LATTANZIO Julien |
5°/ 81 T en 45:19.51 |
5 |
9°/ 233 POINTS |
FIN |
1 |
AIGOIN Jérôme |
6°/ 80 T en 45:03.75 |
6 |
3°/ 246 POINTS |
FIN |
8 |
HUGON Edouard |
7°/ 80 T en 45:05.51 |
7 |
7°/ 237 POINTS |
FIN |
7 |
VRAY Guillaume |
8°/ 79 T en 45:18.09 |
8 |
6°/ 241 POINTS |
FIN |
10 |
DEROCH Stéphane |
9°/ 78 T en 45:00.20 |
9 |
14°/ 228 POINTS |
FIN |
9 |
EZAZIAN Jérôme |
10°/ 13 T en 07:49.60 |
10 |
10°/ 231 POINTS |
1/2A |
2 |
AIGOIN Jérôme |
1°/ 38 T en 20:29.16 |
REMONTEE |
3°/ 246 POINTS |
1/2B |
1 |
AIGOIN Yannick |
1°/ 37 T en 20:15.81 |
REMONTEE |
2°/ 246 POINTS |
1/2A |
3 |
SAVOYA Renaud |
2°/ 38 T en 20:29.56 |
REMONTEE |
5°/ 244 POINTS |
1/2B |
2 |
SARTEL Jérôme |
2°/ 37 T en 20:16.49 |
REMONTEE |
4°/ 245 POINTS |
1/2A |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ Nicolas |
3°/ 37 T en 20:11.16 |
REMONTEE |
1°/ 247 POINTS |
1/2B |
3 |
VRAY Guillaume |
3°/ 37 T en 20:27.10 |
REMONTEE |
6°/ 241 POINTS |
1/2A |
5 |
LATTANZIO Julien |
4°/ 37 T en 20:22.20 |
REMONTEE |
9°/ 233 POINTS |
1/2B |
5 |
EZAZIAN Jérôme |
4°/ 36 T en 20:07.60 |
REMONTEE |
10°/ 231 POINTS |
1/2A |
4 |
HUGON Edouard |
5°/ 36 T en 20:05.62 |
REMONTEE |
7°/ 237 POINTS |
1/2B |
7 |
DEROCH Stéphane |
5°/ 36 T en 20:15.27 |
REMONTEE |
14°/ 228 POINTS |
1/2A |
8 |
LACHEZE Jean-Marc |
6°/ 36 T en 20:05.81 |
11 |
21°/ 212 POINTS |
1/2A |
9 |
WARTELLE Sébastien |
7°/ 36 T en 20:20.63 |
12 |
15°/ 224 POINTS |
1/2B |
8 |
LEONARD Sébastien |
6°/ 36 T en 20:28.72 |
13 |
38°/ 185 POINTS |
1/2A |
6 |
DELCOURT Jérôme |
8°/ 36 T en 20:30.93 |
14 |
11°/ 231 POINTS |
1/2B |
6 |
ANNABY Mehdy |
7°/ 36 T en 20:36.08 |
15 |
12°/ 230 POINTS |
1/2B |
10 |
LE ROUX Loïc |
8°/ 35 T en 20:24.93 |
16 |
32°/ 194 POINTS |
1/2A |
10 |
SANTACANA Antoine |
9°/ 34 T en 20:09.01 |
17 |
67°/ 134 POINTS |
1/2B |
9 |
LEBRET Maxence |
9°/ 30 T en 17:41.98 |
18 |
18°/ 216 POINTS |
1/2A |
7 |
MUTEL Sébastien |
10°/ 29 T en 20:07.54 |
19 |
13°/ 230 POINTS |
1/2B |
4 |
CHEFDEVILLE Vincent |
10°/ 22 T en 12:41.09 |
20 |
8°/ 236 POINTS |
1/4A |
4 |
LACHEZE Jean-Marc |
1°/ 27 T en 15:15.61 |
REMONTEE |
21°/ 212 POINTS |
1/4B |
8 |
LEONARD Sébastien |
1°/ 27 T en 15:11.66 |
REMONTEE |
38°/ 185 POINTS |
1/4A |
1 |
WARTELLE Sébastien |
2°/ 27 T en 15:20.58 |
REMONTEE |
15°/ 224 POINTS |
1/4B |
2 |
LEBRET Maxence |
2°/ 27 T en 15:12.83 |
REMONTEE |
18°/ 216 POINTS |
1/4A |
9 |
SANTACANA Antoine |
3°/ 27 T en 15:29.73 |
REMONTEE |
67°/ 134 POINTS |
1/4B |
10 |
LE ROUX Loïc |
3°/ 27 T en 15:22.95 |
REMONTEE |
32°/ 194 POINTS |
1/4B |
9 |
TARTARE Laurent |
4°/ 27 T en 15:23.04 |
21 |
30°/ 200 POINTS |
1/4B |
1 |
COLLE Jérémy |
5°/ 27 T en 15:34.60 |
22 |
16°/ 220 POINTS |
1/4A |
2 |
SORET Romain |
4°/ 26 T en 15:00.25 |
23 |
17°/ 218 POINTS |
1/4B |
6 |
LEMOINE Jean-Marie |
6°/ 26 T en 15:04.78 |
24 |
26°/ 204 POINTS |
1/4A |
3 |
ROULLEAU Cédric |
5°/ 26 T en 15:11.90 |
25 |
19°/ 214 POINTS |
1/4B |
4 |
BARBESANT Eric |
7°/ 26 T en 15:26.81 |
26 |
22°/ 210 POINTS |
1/4A |
5 |
THEUIL Alexandre |
6°/ 25 T en 15:09.24 |
27 |
23°/ 210 POINTS |
1/4B |
7 |
ROBIN Tony |
8°/ 24 T en 15:03.65 |
28 |
28°/ 201 POINTS |
1/4B |
3 |
FERRATO Bastien |
9°/ 23 T en 13:09.76 |
29 |
20°/ 214 POINTS |
1/4A |
10 |
AUBRY Hervé |
7°/ 22 T en 15:08.56 |
30 |
29°/ 200 POINTS |
1/4A |
7 |
BAILLARD Dominique |
8°/ 21 T en 12:58.91 |
31 |
27°/ 202 POINTS |
1/4A |
8 |
MEDJOUBI Zakarie |
9°/ 19 T en 11:19.10 |
32 |
39°/ 182 POINTS |
1/4B |
5 |
REYNAUD Nicolas |
10°/ 9 T en 04:57.82 |
33 |
24°/ 206 POINTS |
1/4A |
6 |
NIRONI François |
10°/ 7 T en 04:00.86 |
34 |
25°/ 204 POINTS |
1/8A |
6 |
MEDJOUBI Zakarie |
1°/ 27 T en 15:32.21 |
REMONTEE |
39°/ 182 POINTS |
1/8B |
5 |
LEONARD Sébastien |
1°/ 27 T en 15:14.47 |
REMONTEE |
38°/ 185 POINTS |
1/8A |
9 |
SANTACANA Antoine |
2°/ 26 T en 15:05.99 |
REMONTEE |
67°/ 134 POINTS |
1/8B |
1 |
TARTARE Laurent |
2°/ 26 T en 15:05.07 |
REMONTEE |
30°/ 200 POINTS |
1/8A |
1 |
AUBRY Hervé |
3°/ 26 T en 15:07.48 |
REMONTEE |
29°/ 200 POINTS |
1/8B |
2 |
LE ROUX Loïc |
3°/ 26 T en 15:12.87 |
REMONTEE |
32°/ 194 POINTS |
1/8A |
4 |
LE GALL Quentin |
4°/ 26 T en 15:10.46 |
35 |
35°/ 193 POINTS |
1/8A |
8 |
PERRIN Dimitri |
5°/ 26 T en 15:18.68 |
36 |
45°/ 174 POINTS |
1/8A |
5 |
CAPILLON Frédéric |
6°/ 26 T en 15:29.58 |
37 |
37°/ 189 POINTS |
1/8A |
3 |
MATEO Stéphane |
7°/ 26 T en 15:36.66 |
38 |
33°/ 194 POINTS |
1/8A |
7 |
BACRO Jonathan |
8°/ 25 T en 15:08.57 |
39 |
41°/ 177 POINTS |
1/8A |
2 |
MEDJOUBI Rayan |
9°/ 25 T en 15:15.58 |
40 |
31°/ 197 POINTS |
1/8B |
10 |
WILHELM Wilfried |
4°/ 25 T en 15:17.52 |
41 |
76°/ 113 POINTS |
1/8B |
4 |
PAVET Etienne |
5°/ 24 T en 15:11.50 |
42 |
36°/ 192 POINTS |
1/8B |
3 |
MAGLIONE Nicolas |
6°/ 22 T en 12:52.49 |
43 |
34°/ 194 POINTS |
1/8B |
8 |
VALENTIN Emmanuel |
7°/ 14 T en 08:32.38 |
44 |
46°/ 173 POINTS |
1/8B |
7 |
RIEL Rémi |
8°/ 11 T en 06:33.23 |
45 |
42°/ 176 POINTS |
1/8B |
6 |
COUDOUENT Thierry |
9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
46 |
40°/ 179 POINTS |
1/8B |
9 |
HARDOIN Grégory |
10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
47 |
44°/ 175 POINTS |
1/8A |
10 |
BRUNETEAU Charles |
10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
48 |
55°/ 156 POINTS |
1/16A |
2 |
PERRIN Dimitri |
1°/ 27 T en 15:19.60 |
REMONTEE |
45°/ 174 POINTS |
1/16B |
2 |
VALENTIN Emmanuel |
1°/ 27 T en 15:25.03 |
REMONTEE |
46°/ 173 POINTS |
1/16A |
9 |
SANTACANA Antoine |
2°/ 27 T en 15:31.52 |
REMONTEE |
67°/ 134 POINTS |
1/16B |
1 |
HARDOIN Grégory |
2°/ 27 T en 15:29.01 |
REMONTEE |
44°/ 175 POINTS |
1/16A |
7 |
BRUNETEAU Charles |
3°/ 26 T en 15:04.98 |
REMONTEE |
55°/ 156 POINTS |
1/16B |
8 |
WILHELM Wilfried |
3°/ 27 T en 15:30.56 |
REMONTEE |
76°/ 113 POINTS |
1/16A |
4 |
CHANET Jérôme |
4°/ 26 T en 15:06.24 |
49 |
49°/ 168 POINTS |
1/16A |
3 |
TISSOT Laurent |
5°/ 26 T en 15:12.40 |
50 |
47°/ 170 POINTS |
1/16B |
4 |
MASCLET Tony |
4°/ 26 T en 15:13.19 |
51 |
50°/ 165 POINTS |
1/16B |
3 |
GIRAUD Bertrand |
5°/ 26 T en 15:13.89 |
52 |
48°/ 169 POINTS |
1/16B |
10 |
BON Maxence |
6°/ 26 T en 15:21.31 |
53 |
116°/ 33 POINTS |
1/16B |
7 |
PIERRE Emeric |
7°/ 26 T en 15:23.33 |
54 |
56°/ 153 POINTS |
1/16B |
9 |
CHARPIN Alexandre |
8°/ 25 T en 15:01.44 |
55 |
60°/ 144 POINTS |
1/16B |
6 |
KADDOUR Julien |
9°/ 25 T en 15:06.84 |
56 |
54°/ 156 POINTS |
1/16A |
6 |
LE HEN Guy |
6°/ 25 T en 15:19.04 |
57 |
53°/ 161 POINTS |
1/16A |
10 |
ROBIN Dan |
7°/ 22 T en 13:07.71 |
58 |
77°/ 112 POINTS |
1/16A |
5 |
VERDIERE Xavier |
8°/ 19 T en 15:00.01 |
59 |
51°/ 165 POINTS |
1/16A |
1 |
DIXNEUF Mathias |
9°/ 18 T en 15:15.50 |
60 |
43°/ 175 POINTS |
1/16A |
8 |
AUBOURG Manuel |
10°/ 13 T en 08:06.67 |
61 |
87°/ 101 POINTS |
1/16B |
5 |
GUEGUEN Aymeric |
10°/ 13 T en 08:37.13 |
62 |
52°/ 164 POINTS |
1/32A |
9 |
AUBOURG Manuel |
1°/ 26 T en 15:09.60 |
REMONTEE |
87°/ 101 POINTS |
1/32B |
10 |
WILHELM Wilfried |
1°/ 26 T en 15:01.80 |
REMONTEE |
76°/ 113 POINTS |
1/32A |
6 |
SANTACANA Antoine |
2°/ 26 T en 15:13.82 |
REMONTEE |
67°/ 134 POINTS |
1/32B |
2 |
CHARPIN Alexandre |
2°/ 26 T en 15:07.19 |
REMONTEE |
60°/ 144 POINTS |
1/32A |
8 |
ROBIN Dan |
3°/ 26 T en 15:18.14 |
REMONTEE |
77°/ 112 POINTS |
1/32B |
9 |
BON Maxence |
3°/ 26 T en 15:14.18 |
REMONTEE |
116°/ 33 POINTS |
1/32A |
10 |
NOBLE Maxime |
4°/ 26 T en 15:19.46 |
63 |
75°/ 114 POINTS |
1/32A |
3 |
DELEERSNYDER Arnaud |
5°/ 26 T en 15:23.35 |
64 |
61°/ 144 POINTS |
1/32B |
4 |
COQUEL David |
4°/ 26 T en 15:24.48 |
65 |
64°/ 141 POINTS |
1/32B |
7 |
ROBIN Tom |
5°/ 26 T en 15:25.15 |
66 |
70°/ 127 POINTS |
1/32A |
1 |
DERRADJI Paul |
6°/ 26 T en 15:31.20 |
67 |
57°/ 149 POINTS |
1/32A |
7 |
SANTAMARIA Pascal |
7°/ 26 T en 15:31.95 |
68 |
69°/ 132 POINTS |
1/32B |
5 |
MALLET Romain |
6°/ 26 T en 15:32.68 |
69 |
66°/ 137 POINTS |
1/32A |
4 |
MAGLIONE Christophe |
8°/ 26 T en 15:33.21 |
70 |
63°/ 143 POINTS |
1/32B |
8 |
VERON Philippe |
7°/ 25 T en 15:16.29 |
71 |
72°/ 123 POINTS |
1/32B |
6 |
DELALONDRE Jérémy |
8°/ 25 T en 15:17.43 |
72 |
68°/ 134 POINTS |
1/32A |
5 |
VAUCHEL Yoann |
9°/ 25 T en 15:28.68 |
73 |
65°/ 139 POINTS |
1/32B |
3 |
BERTHELOT Vincent |
9°/ 24 T en 14:48.36 |
74 |
62°/ 143 POINTS |
1/32A |
2 |
LHUILLIER Grégory |
10°/ 16 T en 09:43.28 |
75 |
59°/ 147 POINTS |
1/32B |
1 |
DEMARAIS Anthony |
10°/ 10 T en 06:04.75 |
76 |
58°/ 148 POINTS |
1/64A |
4 |
ROBIN Dan |
1°/ 27 T en 15:26.53 |
REMONTEE |
77°/ 112 POINTS |
1/64B |
1 |
VERON Philippe |
1°/ 26 T en 15:14.81 |
REMONTEE |
72°/ 123 POINTS |
1/64A |
9 |
AUBOURG Manuel |
2°/ 26 T en 15:08.77 |
REMONTEE |
87°/ 101 POINTS |
1/64B |
9 |
BON Maxence |
2°/ 26 T en 15:15.64 |
REMONTEE |
116°/ 33 POINTS |
1/64A |
3 |
NOBLE Maxime |
3°/ 26 T en 15:13.03 |
REMONTEE |
75°/ 114 POINTS |
1/64B |
3 |
WILHELM Wilfried |
3°/ 26 T en 15:21.71 |
REMONTEE |
76°/ 113 POINTS |
1/64A |
8 |
PUYSILLOUX Morgan |
4°/ 26 T en 15:15.51 |
77 |
85°/ 103 POINTS |
1/64A |
2 |
CAUMETTES Alexandre |
5°/ 26 T en 15:16.13 |
78 |
73°/ 119 POINTS |
1/64A |
5 |
GUENEZAN Mikaël |
6°/ 26 T en 15:17.65 |
79 |
79°/ 111 POINTS |
1/64A |
10 |
TALLIER Olivier |
7°/ 26 T en 15:26.23 |
80 |
95°/ 84 POINTS |
1/64B |
2 |
MALLET Romaine |
4°/ 26 T en 15:26.59 |
81 |
74°/ 114 POINTS |
1/64B |
7 |
WILFART Xavier |
5°/ 25 T en 15:01.60 |
82 |
84°/ 104 POINTS |
1/64B |
5 |
RUTER Stéphane |
6°/ 25 T en 15:03.66 |
83 |
80°/ 109 POINTS |
1/64A |
1 |
VILLA Mickaël |
8°/ 25 T en 15:04.74 |
84 |
71°/ 127 POINTS |
1/64B |
4 |
DELMOTTE Jean-Marc |
7°/ 25 T en 15:05.78 |
85 |
78°/ 111 POINTS |
1/64B |
10 |
DUPONT Jean-Laurent |
8°/ 25 T en 15:20.54 |
86 |
100°/ 80 POINTS |
1/64A |
6 |
GAILLARD Pascal |
9°/ 25 T en 15:32.15 |
87 |
81°/ 109 POINTS |
1/64A |
7 |
DUFRENE Frédéric |
10°/ 24 T en 14:58.55 |
88 |
83°/ 106 POINTS |
1/64B |
6 |
BESSAGNET Florent |
9°/ 13 T en 07:41.38 |
89 |
82°/ 107 POINTS |
1/64B |
8 |
THIERRY Franck |
10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
90 |
90°/ 97 POINTS |
1/128A |
1 |
PUYSILLOUX Morgan |
1°/ 26 T en 15:04.60 |
REMONTEE |
85°/ 103 POINTS |
1/128B |
3 |
THIERRY Franck |
1°/ 26 T en 15:20.05 |
REMONTEE |
90°/ 97 POINTS |
1/128A |
2 |
AUBOURG Manuel |
2°/ 26 T en 15:08.05 |
REMONTEE |
87°/ 101 POINTS |
1/128B |
8 |
BON Maxence |
2°/ 26 T en 15:21.93 |
REMONTEE |
116°/ 33 POINTS |
1/128A |
6 |
TALLIER Olivier |
3°/ 25 T en 14:43.92 |
REMONTEE |
95°/ 84 POINTS |
1/128B |
9 |
DUPONT Jean-Laurent |
3°/ 26 T en 15:26.42 |
REMONTEE |
100°/ 80 POINTS |
1/128B |
2 |
DESPOIX Rémy |
4°/ 26 T en 15:26.99 |
91 |
88°/ 98 POINTS |
1/128A |
9 |
VELU Virginie |
4°/ 25 T en 15:16.46 |
92 |
99°/ 80 POINTS |
1/128B |
1 |
TROUVE Sébastien |
5°/ 24 T en 14:25.54 |
93 |
86°/ 102 POINTS |
1/128A |
7 |
DUBOIS Frédéric |
5°/ 24 T en 14:29.36 |
94 |
97°/ 83 POINTS |
1/128B |
5 |
HEDOUIN Bruno |
6°/ 24 T en 15:05.91 |
95 |
94°/ 85 POINTS |
1/128A |
3 |
WONG-SO-YUK Cyril |
6°/ 24 T en 15:11.94 |
96 |
89°/ 98 POINTS |
1/128A |
5 |
ADAM Christophe |
7°/ 24 T en 15:16.82 |
97 |
93°/ 85 POINTS |
1/128A |
10 |
LEQUIN Rémi |
8°/ 23 T en 13:53.86 |
98 |
101°/ 79 POINTS |
1/128B |
7 |
LENOBLE Dylan |
7°/ 23 T en 15:09.57 |
99 |
98°/ 82 POINTS |
1/128A |
4 |
MUNG MING TIK Patrick |
9°/ 23 T en 15:18.74 |
100 |
91°/ 90 POINTS |
1/128B |
10 |
PAVION Philippe |
8°/ 22 T en 13:40.58 |
101 |
112°/ 47 POINTS |
1/128B |
4 |
ROUX Sébastien |
9°/ 20 T en 13:50.01 |
102 |
92°/ 85 POINTS |
1/128A |
8 |
GOTTARDO Sylvain |
10°/ 19 T en 11:38.62 |
103 |
107°/ 62 POINTS |
1/128B |
6 |
NAVARRE Philippe |
10°/ 14 T en 11:36.74 |
104 |
96°/ 84 POINTS |
1/256A |
5 |
GOTTARDO Sylvain |
1°/ 25 T en 15:07.17 |
REMONTEE |
107°/ 62 POINTS |
1/256B |
9 |
BON Maxence |
1°/ 25 T en 15:01.48 |
REMONTEE |
116°/ 33 POINTS |
1/256A |
1 |
VELU Virginie |
2°/ 25 T en 15:15.02 |
REMONTEE |
99°/ 80 POINTS |
1/256B |
1 |
DUPONT Jean-Laurent |
2°/ 25 T en 15:18.92 |
REMONTEE |
100°/ 80 POINTS |
1/256A |
2 |
LEQUIN Rémi |
3°/ 25 T en 15:18.84 |
REMONTEE |
101°/ 79 POINTS |
1/256B |
7 |
PAVION Philippe |
3°/ 25 T en 15:22.43 |
REMONTEE |
112°/ 47 POINTS |
1/256B |
2 |
TIXIER Jacques |
4°/ 25 T en 15:24.92 |
105 |
102°/ 68 POINTS |
1/256B |
6 |
AMPLIS Tatiana |
5°/ 25 T en 15:28.32 |
106 |
110°/ 50 POINTS |
1/256B |
4 |
VELU Christophe |
6°/ 25 T en 15:29.63 |
107 |
106°/ 63 POINTS |
1/256A |
8 |
GUILLAUMIN André |
4°/ 25 T en 15:40.60 |
108 |
113°/ 46 POINTS |
1/256A |
3 |
BERNARDO Antoine |
5°/ 24 T en 15:03.86 |
109 |
103°/ 67 POINTS |
1/256B |
5 |
MAKDA Ahamad |
7°/ 24 T en 15:23.18 |
110 |
108°/ 51 POINTS |
1/256B |
3 |
ROUICHI Olivier |
8°/ 24 T en 15:32.20 |
111 |
104°/ 66 POINTS |
1/256A |
9 |
QUESSOI Danny |
6°/ 23 T en 15:13.92 |
112 |
115°/ 37 POINTS |
1/256B |
8 |
ALVAREZ Christophe |
9°/ 22 T en 15:11.85 |
113 |
114°/ 40 POINTS |
1/256A |
6 |
LABLAINE Nicolas |
7°/ 22 T en 15:31.52 |
114 |
109°/ 50 POINTS |
1/256A |
4 |
JAMONNEAU Axel |
8°/ 21 T en 14:50.78 |
115 |
105°/ 66 POINTS |
1/256A |
7 |
POUPIN Christian |
9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
116 |
111°/ 49 POINTS |
|
|
|