|
|
Coupe des ligues 2008 Loudun
Rapport de clôture 4x2
Pré-Finale |
N° |
Pilote |
Résultat |
Place |
Résult/Qualif |
FIN |
2 |
MULE Yohann |
1°/ 39 T en 30:21.74 |
1 |
3°/ 52 POINTS |
FIN |
1 |
BLAIZAC Michel |
2°/ 39 T en 30:24.96 |
2 |
6°/ 48 POINTS |
FIN |
6 |
VANSTAEVEL Pascal |
3°/ 39 T en 30:47.03 |
3 |
7°/ 47 POINTS |
FIN |
4 |
MARCHIORO Jean-Louis |
4°/ 37 T en 30:04.79 |
4 |
2°/ 55 POINTS |
FIN |
10 |
BENIGNA Fabrice |
5°/ 37 T en 30:49.94 |
5 |
13°/ 36 POINTS |
FIN |
8 |
CARANDI Philippe |
6°/ 36 T en 30:00.81 |
6 |
12°/ 39 POINTS |
FIN |
5 |
PIETTE Fabrice |
7°/ 36 T en 30:23.30 |
7 |
4°/ 52 POINTS |
FIN |
9 |
BARBAUD Tony |
8°/ 25 T en 29:08.41 |
8 |
24°/ 16 POINTS |
FIN |
7 |
BIANCHINI Xavier |
9°/ 23 T en 20:20.99 |
9 |
5°/ 49 POINTS |
FIN |
3 |
LOPEZ Julien |
10°/ 22 T en 30:48.31 |
10 |
8°/ 46 POINTS |
1/2A |
2 |
MULE Yohann |
1°/ 26 T en 20:10.24 |
REMONTEE |
3°/ 52 POINTS |
1/2B |
3 |
BLAIZAC Michel |
1°/ 26 T en 20:05.51 |
REMONTEE |
6°/ 48 POINTS |
1/2A |
4 |
VANSTAEVEL Pascal |
2°/ 25 T en 20:13.37 |
REMONTEE |
7°/ 47 POINTS |
1/2B |
4 |
LOPEZ Julien |
2°/ 26 T en 20:14.05 |
REMONTEE |
8°/ 46 POINTS |
1/2A |
3 |
BIANCHINI Xavier |
3°/ 25 T en 20:20.39 |
REMONTEE |
5°/ 49 POINTS |
1/2B |
1 |
MARCHIORO Jean-Louis |
3°/ 26 T en 20:43.40 |
REMONTEE |
2°/ 55 POINTS |
1/2A |
9 |
BARBAUD Tony |
4°/ 25 T en 20:45.98 |
REMONTEE |
24°/ 16 POINTS |
1/2B |
2 |
PIETTE Fabrice |
4°/ 25 T en 20:07.95 |
REMONTEE |
4°/ 52 POINTS |
1/2A |
7 |
BENIGNA Fabrice |
5°/ 24 T en 20:17.27 |
REMONTEE |
13°/ 36 POINTS |
1/2B |
6 |
CARANDI Philippe |
5°/ 25 T en 20:42.54 |
REMONTEE |
12°/ 39 POINTS |
1/2B |
10 |
LANDREVIE Mickael |
6°/ 24 T en 20:09.40 |
11 |
19°/ 24 POINTS |
1/2A |
10 |
DORON Bertrand |
6°/ 23 T en 20:06.24 |
12 |
15°/ 32 POINTS |
1/2B |
9 |
DE BEHR Frédéric |
7°/ 23 T en 20:27.70 |
13 |
20°/ 22 POINTS |
1/2B |
5 |
VANDENBERGHE David |
8°/ 23 T en 20:48.11 |
14 |
10°/ 44 POINTS |
1/2A |
5 |
VANSTAEVEL Didier |
7°/ 22 T en 20:25.84 |
15 |
9°/ 46 POINTS |
1/2A |
8 |
QUIOC Jean-François |
8°/ 21 T en 20:34.21 |
16 |
22°/ 18 POINTS |
1/2A |
1 |
VERGNOLLE Fabrice |
9°/ 19 T en 18:58.75 |
17 |
1°/ 58 POINTS |
1/2B |
7 |
SACRISPEYRE Jean |
9°/ 8 T en 06:47.48 |
18 |
14°/ 33 POINTS |
1/2A |
6 |
HOCEPIED Pierre |
10°/ 5 T en 04:10.68 |
19 |
11°/ 40 POINTS |
1/2B |
8 |
BESSAGNET Maxime |
10°/ 3 T en 02:50.78 |
20 |
17°/ 28 POINTS |
1/4A |
8 |
QUIOC Jean-François |
1°/ 19 T en 15:46.86 |
REMONTEE |
22°/ 18 POINTS |
1/4A |
3 |
BESSAGNET Maxime |
2°/ 18 T en 15:08.61 |
REMONTEE |
17°/ 28 POINTS |
1/4A |
10 |
BARBAUD Tony |
3°/ 18 T en 15:16.44 |
REMONTEE |
24°/ 16 POINTS |
1/4A |
6 |
DE BEHR Frédéric |
4°/ 18 T en 15:20.23 |
REMONTEE |
20°/ 22 POINTS |
1/4A |
1 |
DORON Bertrand |
5°/ 18 T en 15:25.49 |
REMONTEE |
15°/ 32 POINTS |
1/4A |
5 |
LANDREVIE Mickael |
6°/ 18 T en 15:38.25 |
REMONTEE |
19°/ 24 POINTS |
1/4A |
4 |
FRAYSSE Joël |
7°/ 17 T en 15:18.38 |
21 |
18°/ 24 POINTS |
1/4A |
7 |
BLAIZAC Edgar |
8°/ 16 T en 14:21.33 |
22 |
21°/ 20 POINTS |
1/4A |
2 |
SABOURIN Pascal |
9°/ 15 T en 13:46.15 |
23 |
16°/ 30 POINTS |
1/4A |
9 |
AURIOL Matthieu |
10°/ 10 T en 15:40.00 |
24 |
23°/ 17 POINTS |
|
|
|