|
|
Coupe de France 2008 Les Andelys
Rapport de clôture 4x2
Pré-Finale |
N° |
Pilote |
Résultat |
Place |
Résult/Qualif |
FIN |
1 |
BRENS Jérôme |
1°/ 48 T en 30:31.37 |
1 |
1°/ 68 POINTS |
FIN |
2 |
FEVRE Samy |
2°/ 47 T en 30:22.20 |
2 |
2°/ 66 POINTS |
FIN |
4 |
GHYS Gérald |
3°/ 47 T en 30:25.63 |
3 |
11°/ 51 POINTS |
FIN |
7 |
MARION Stéphane |
4°/ 47 T en 30:30.51 |
4 |
15°/ 47 POINTS |
FIN |
5 |
DEVRED Vincent |
5°/ 46 T en 30:07.51 |
5 |
12°/ 49 POINTS |
FIN |
3 |
CHAUVE Florian |
6°/ 46 T en 30:10.30 |
6 |
4°/ 64 POINTS |
FIN |
6 |
MEYER Mathieu |
7°/ 46 T en 30:18.98 |
7 |
8°/ 58 POINTS |
FIN |
9 |
MULE Yohann |
8°/ 45 T en 30:34.20 |
8 |
19°/ 35 POINTS |
FIN |
8 |
GOMES Antony |
9°/ 44 T en 30:34.88 |
9 |
5°/ 63 POINTS |
FIN |
10 |
GODE Marc |
10°/ 42 T en 30:35.11 |
10 |
6°/ 60 POINTS |
1/2A |
1 |
BRENS Jérôme |
1°/ 33 T en 20:25.12 |
REMONTEE |
1°/ 68 POINTS |
1/2B |
1 |
FEVRE Samy |
1°/ 32 T en 20:21.51 |
REMONTEE |
2°/ 66 POINTS |
1/2A |
6 |
GHYS Gérald |
2°/ 31 T en 19:59.71 |
REMONTEE |
11°/ 51 POINTS |
1/2B |
2 |
CHAUVE Florian |
2°/ 31 T en 19:46.56 |
REMONTEE |
4°/ 64 POINTS |
1/2A |
8 |
MARION Stéphane |
3°/ 31 T en 20:17.48 |
REMONTEE |
15°/ 47 POINTS |
1/2B |
6 |
DEVRED Vincent |
3°/ 31 T en 20:04.85 |
REMONTEE |
12°/ 49 POINTS |
1/2A |
3 |
GOMES Antony |
4°/ 31 T en 20:30.09 |
REMONTEE |
5°/ 63 POINTS |
1/2B |
4 |
MEYER Mathieu |
4°/ 31 T en 20:12.49 |
REMONTEE |
8°/ 58 POINTS |
1/2A |
9 |
MULE Yohann |
5°/ 31 T en 20:33.61 |
REMONTEE |
19°/ 35 POINTS |
1/2B |
3 |
GODE Marc |
5°/ 31 T en 20:42.37 |
REMONTEE |
6°/ 60 POINTS |
1/2B |
9 |
RAMONEDA Eric |
6°/ 30 T en 20:03.81 |
11 |
16°/ 47 POINTS |
1/2A |
5 |
ALMIRA Roger |
6°/ 30 T en 20:05.32 |
12 |
9°/ 53 POINTS |
1/2B |
5 |
LORRIAUX Matthieu |
7°/ 30 T en 20:05.82 |
13 |
10°/ 52 POINTS |
1/2A |
4 |
GUERARD Arnaud |
7°/ 30 T en 20:09.78 |
14 |
7°/ 59 POINTS |
1/2A |
10 |
LOPEZ Julien |
8°/ 30 T en 20:10.83 |
15 |
21°/ 33 POINTS |
1/2A |
7 |
CHARTON Stéphane |
9°/ 30 T en 20:19.23 |
16 |
13°/ 49 POINTS |
1/2B |
7 |
BELTZUNG Stéphane |
8°/ 30 T en 20:32.91 |
17 |
14°/ 48 POINTS |
1/2A |
2 |
OLIVIER Kévin |
10°/ 28 T en 20:05.61 |
18 |
3°/ 64 POINTS |
1/2B |
8 |
ROBIN Nicolas |
9°/ 28 T en 20:08.76 |
19 |
18°/ 39 POINTS |
1/2B |
10 |
HEULIN Philippe |
10°/ 3 T en 02:07.05 |
20 |
22°/ 28 POINTS |
1/4A |
1 |
MARION Stéphane |
1°/ 24 T en 15:20.29 |
REMONTEE |
15°/ 47 POINTS |
1/4B |
2 |
ROBIN Nicolas |
1°/ 23 T en 15:36.31 |
REMONTEE |
18°/ 39 POINTS |
1/4A |
3 |
MULE Yohann |
2°/ 23 T en 15:18.51 |
REMONTEE |
19°/ 35 POINTS |
1/4B |
1 |
RAMONEDA Eric |
2°/ 22 T en 15:00.04 |
REMONTEE |
16°/ 47 POINTS |
1/4A |
4 |
LOPEZ Julien |
3°/ 23 T en 15:35.12 |
REMONTEE |
21°/ 33 POINTS |
1/4B |
4 |
HEULIN Philippe |
3°/ 22 T en 15:14.70 |
REMONTEE |
22°/ 28 POINTS |
1/4B |
6 |
BAUDET Jean-Marc |
4°/ 22 T en 15:22.36 |
21 |
26°/ 20 POINTS |
1/4A |
2 |
PIETTE Fabrice |
4°/ 22 T en 15:25.58 |
22 |
17°/ 43 POINTS |
1/4A |
5 |
BENIGNA Fabrice |
5°/ 22 T en 15:37.52 |
23 |
23°/ 26 POINTS |
1/4B |
3 |
MERCIER Christophe |
5°/ 21 T en 15:24.01 |
24 |
20°/ 34 POINTS |
1/4A |
7 |
FRAISSE Gilles |
6°/ 21 T en 15:31.25 |
25 |
27°/ 20 POINTS |
1/4A |
8 |
COUSSY Laurent |
7°/ 20 T en 15:09.66 |
26 |
29°/ 15 POINTS |
1/4A |
6 |
MONNOT Mickaël |
8°/ 19 T en 15:10.37 |
27 |
25°/ 21 POINTS |
1/4B |
7 |
LAGREE Emmanuel |
6°/ 18 T en 15:17.46 |
28 |
28°/ 20 POINTS |
1/4B |
5 |
RENAULT Stéphane |
7°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
29 |
24°/ 23 POINTS |
|
|
|