|
|
Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
Rapport de clôture 4x4 Promo
Pré-Finale |
N° |
Pilote |
Résultat |
Place |
Résult/Qualif |
1/2B |
10 |
PAIN Virgile |
6°/ 30 T en 20:06.04 |
1 |
7°/ 81 POINTS |
1/2B |
8 |
RAUCOULE Frédéric |
9°/ 30 T en 20:33.74 |
2 |
2°/ 90 POINTS |
1/2A |
10 |
PETITMENGIN Nicolas |
8°/ 28 T en 20:11.70 |
3 |
3°/ 86 POINTS |
1/2B |
9 |
DIONIS Pierre |
10°/ 23 T en 15:54.21 |
4 |
8°/ 80 POINTS |
1/2A |
7 |
LACOMBE Jean-Luc |
9°/ 20 T en 13:57.50 |
5 |
1°/ 92 POINTS |
1/4B |
1 |
RAUCOULE Frédéric |
1°/ 22 T en 15:06.29 |
REMONTEE |
2°/ 90 POINTS |
1/4B |
5 |
DIONIS Pierre |
2°/ 22 T en 15:20.67 |
REMONTEE |
8°/ 80 POINTS |
1/4A |
5 |
PETITMENGIN Nicolas |
3°/ 23 T en 15:36.10 |
REMONTEE |
3°/ 86 POINTS |
1/4B |
7 |
PAIN Virgile |
3°/ 22 T en 15:29.45 |
REMONTEE |
7°/ 81 POINTS |
1/4A |
9 |
CAPRON Louis |
4°/ 22 T en 15:24.26 |
6 |
27°/ 48 POINTS |
1/4A |
10 |
XAVIER Arnaud |
5°/ 22 T en 15:29.24 |
7 |
22°/ 56 POINTS |
1/4B |
10 |
DESHAMPS Bruno |
5°/ 21 T en 15:16.46 |
8 |
13°/ 70 POINTS |
1/4A |
6 |
BEQUET Grégory |
6°/ 21 T en 15:33.70 |
9 |
9°/ 79 POINTS |
1/4A |
7 |
LOMENEDE Thomas |
9°/ 20 T en 14:47.31 |
10 |
11°/ 76 POINTS |
1/4B |
8 |
PERRIN Eric |
7°/ 20 T en 15:10.33 |
11 |
12°/ 73 POINTS |
1/4B |
2 |
COUDREY Sebastien |
8°/ 18 T en 13:46.79 |
12 |
4°/ 84 POINTS |
1/4B |
6 |
FICHET Gauthier |
9°/ 12 T en 11:57.47 |
13 |
10°/ 76 POINTS |
1/4B |
4 |
CHEVALIER Matthieu |
10°/ 12 T en 15:36.10 |
14 |
6°/ 82 POINTS |
1/4A |
4 |
PHILIPPON Nicolas |
10°/ 6 T en 05:12.13 |
15 |
5°/ 83 POINTS |
1/8B |
1 |
PERRIN Eric |
1°/ 21 T en 15:05.20 |
REMONTEE |
12°/ 73 POINTS |
1/8A |
8 |
CAPRON Louis |
2°/ 22 T en 15:40.10 |
REMONTEE |
27°/ 48 POINTS |
1/8A |
7 |
XAVIER Arnaud |
3°/ 21 T en 15:36.93 |
REMONTEE |
22°/ 56 POINTS |
1/8B |
3 |
DESHAMPS Bruno |
3°/ 20 T en 15:17.61 |
REMONTEE |
13°/ 70 POINTS |
1/8B |
10 |
GIRAUD Dominique |
4°/ 20 T en 15:37.63 |
16 |
29°/ 44 POINTS |
1/8B |
5 |
LEBRET Renan |
5°/ 19 T en 15:07.64 |
17 |
17°/ 61 POINTS |
1/8A |
3 |
FERTIER Adrien |
7°/ 19 T en 15:08.31 |
18 |
14°/ 68 POINTS |
1/8A |
9 |
HENTRY Christophe |
8°/ 19 T en 15:28.11 |
19 |
25°/ 48 POINTS |
1/8A |
6 |
BONDONNAUD Kévin |
9°/ 19 T en 15:46.91 |
20 |
18°/ 61 POINTS |
1/8B |
6 |
PESQUEREL Quentin |
6°/ 18 T en 15:03.87 |
21 |
19°/ 58 POINTS |
1/8A |
10 |
AMBIARD Frederic |
10°/ 18 T en 15:43.78 |
22 |
20°/ 57 POINTS |
1/8B |
2 |
RAPILLY Sebastien |
7°/ 16 T en 11:25.21 |
23 |
15°/ 67 POINTS |
1/8B |
4 |
FICHET Damien |
8°/ 10 T en 06:54.92 |
24 |
16°/ 64 POINTS |
1/8B |
8 |
CHAILLOU Quentin |
9°/ 10 T en 09:06.29 |
25 |
21°/ 56 POINTS |
1/8B |
9 |
PAGES Clement |
10°/ 1 T en 00:36.55 |
26 |
26°/ 48 POINTS |
1/16A |
3 |
CAPRON Louis |
1°/ 21 T en 14:49.33 |
REMONTEE |
27°/ 48 POINTS |
1/16B |
1 |
CHAILLOU Quentin |
1°/ 21 T en 15:23.13 |
REMONTEE |
21°/ 56 POINTS |
1/16A |
2 |
HENTRY Christophe |
2°/ 20 T en 15:46.04 |
REMONTEE |
25°/ 48 POINTS |
1/16B |
2 |
PAGES Clement |
2°/ 21 T en 15:27.29 |
REMONTEE |
26°/ 48 POINTS |
1/16A |
1 |
AMBIARD Frederic |
3°/ 19 T en 15:17.50 |
REMONTEE |
20°/ 57 POINTS |
1/16B |
5 |
GIRAUD Dominique |
3°/ 20 T en 15:05.85 |
REMONTEE |
29°/ 44 POINTS |
1/16A |
10 |
BRETON Benjamin |
4°/ 19 T en 15:34.43 |
27 |
33°/ 37 POINTS |
1/16B |
3 |
ZMUDA Stéphane |
5°/ 18 T en 15:20.86 |
28 |
23°/ 49 POINTS |
1/16B |
6 |
CATELAIN Marius |
6°/ 17 T en 15:18.67 |
29 |
30°/ 42 POINTS |
1/16A |
8 |
MABILLE Brice |
5°/ 17 T en 15:33.29 |
30 |
32°/ 39 POINTS |
1/16A |
5 |
BALLON Tony |
6°/ 17 T en 15:41.59 |
31 |
24°/ 49 POINTS |
1/16B |
8 |
CATELAIN Pascal |
7°/ 17 T en 15:43.05 |
32 |
34°/ 37 POINTS |
1/16A |
4 |
QUIOC Jean-François |
7°/ 16 T en 12:10.06 |
33 |
28°/ 48 POINTS |
1/16A |
7 |
DARCY Jonathan |
8°/ 14 T en 15:19.70 |
34 |
31°/ 42 POINTS |
1/16B |
9 |
VALLEE Alexis |
8°/ 12 T en 09:00.91 |
35 |
35°/ 36 POINTS |
1/16A |
9 |
BIDAULT Teddy |
10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
36 |
39°/ 29 POINTS |
1/16B |
10 |
AUBIN Thomas |
10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
37 |
40°/ 27 POINTS |
1/32A |
1 |
MABILLE Brice |
1°/ 20 T en 15:33.64 |
REMONTEE |
32°/ 39 POINTS |
1/32B |
1 |
CATELAIN Pascal |
1°/ 20 T en 15:13.10 |
REMONTEE |
34°/ 37 POINTS |
1/32A |
4 |
BIDAULT Teddy |
2°/ 18 T en 15:18.24 |
REMONTEE |
39°/ 29 POINTS |
1/32B |
2 |
VALLEE Alexis |
2°/ 20 T en 15:34.81 |
REMONTEE |
35°/ 36 POINTS |
1/32A |
2 |
BRETON Benjamin |
3°/ 15 T en 15:37.61 |
REMONTEE |
33°/ 37 POINTS |
1/32B |
5 |
AUBIN Thomas |
3°/ 18 T en 15:02.81 |
REMONTEE |
40°/ 27 POINTS |
1/32A |
3 |
MARIE Lionel |
4°/ 14 T en 15:27.24 |
38 |
36°/ 31 POINTS |
1/32B |
3 |
HEAD Gary |
4°/ 13 T en 14:28.09 |
39 |
37°/ 29 POINTS |
1/32A |
5 |
LEVALLOIS Quentin |
6°/ 4 T en 07:34.97 |
40 |
38°/ 29 POINTS |
|
|
|