Open/Promo MBC Chanu

Close report 4x4 Promo
Pre-Final Driver Result Place Result/Qualif
FIN 2 BEQUET Grégory 1°/ 36 T en 30:01.58 1 4°/ 49 POINTS
FIN 6 PAIN Virgile 2°/ 36 T en 30:47.37 2 13°/ 37 POINTS
FIN 8 PAGES Clément 3°/ 35 T en 30:48.08 3 6°/ 47 POINTS
FIN 5 CHAILLOU Quentin 4°/ 35 T en 30:48.97 4 11°/ 43 POINTS
FIN 1 LOMENEDE Thomas 5°/ 35 T en 30:49.30 5 7°/ 47 POINTS
FIN 4 COUDREY Sébastien 6°/ 34 T en 30:10.88 6 20°/ 29 POINTS
FIN 3 GIRAUD Dominique 7°/ 33 T en 30:07.66 7 1°/ 55 POINTS
FIN 10 RAPILLY Sébastien 8°/ 32 T en 30:08.38 8 2°/ 53 POINTS
FIN 9 BONDONNAUD Kévin 9°/ 31 T en 30:46.32 9 12°/ 40 POINTS
FIN 7 MABILLE Brice 10°/ 25 T en 23:16.48 10 8°/ 47 POINTS
1/2A 4 LOMENEDE Thomas 1°/ 19 T en 15:15.08 REMONTEE 7°/ 47 POINTS
1/2B 2 BEQUET Grégory 1°/ 19 T en 15:31.49 REMONTEE 4°/ 49 POINTS
1/2A 1 GIRAUD Dominique 2°/ 19 T en 15:34.42 REMONTEE 1°/ 55 POINTS
1/2B 4 MABILLE Brice 2°/ 18 T en 15:16.62 REMONTEE 8°/ 47 POINTS
1/2A 8 COUDREY Sébastien 3°/ 18 T en 15:03.50 REMONTEE 20°/ 29 POINTS
1/2B 3 PAGES Clément 3°/ 18 T en 15:34.73 REMONTEE 6°/ 47 POINTS
1/2A 6 CHAILLOU Quentin 4°/ 18 T en 15:03.62 REMONTEE 11°/ 43 POINTS
1/2B 6 BONDONNAUD Kévin 4°/ 18 T en 15:37.83 REMONTEE 12°/ 40 POINTS
1/2A 7 PAIN Virgile 5°/ 18 T en 15:05.18 REMONTEE 13°/ 37 POINTS
1/2B 1 RAPILLY Sébastien 5°/ 17 T en 14:50.62 REMONTEE 2°/ 53 POINTS
1/2A 2 CHEFDEVILLE Philippe 6°/ 18 T en 15:06.58 11 3°/ 52 POINTS
1/2A 3 CAPRON Louis 7°/ 17 T en 15:29.14 12 5°/ 48 POINTS
1/2B 7 BALLON Tony 6°/ 17 T en 15:35.76 13 14°/ 36 POINTS
1/2B 5 CHEVALIER Matthieu 7°/ 16 T en 15:09.90 14 10°/ 45 POINTS
1/2B 8 MARTIN Alexandre 8°/ 16 T en 15:27.70 15 22°/ 23 POINTS
1/2A 10 COLAS Maxime 8°/ 15 T en 15:31.80 16 18°/ 32 POINTS
1/2B 10 LOSAY Pascal 9°/ 15 T en 15:36.64 17 19°/ 29 POINTS
1/2A 9 HEAD Gary 9°/ 14 T en 13:40.44 18 16°/ 32 POINTS
1/2A 5 HENTRY Christophe 10°/ 13 T en 13:15.49 19 9°/ 46 POINTS
1/2B 9 AUBIN Thomas 10°/ 10 T en 10:45.56 20 24°/ 18 POINTS
1/4A 6 COUDREY Sébastien 1°/ 19 T en 15:55.97 REMONTEE 20°/ 29 POINTS
1/4A 8 MARTIN Alexandre 2°/ 16 T en 15:18.68 REMONTEE 22°/ 23 POINTS
1/4A 2 HEAD Gary 3°/ 16 T en 15:21.92 REMONTEE 16°/ 32 POINTS
1/4A 10 AUBIN Thomas 4°/ 14 T en 12:43.99 REMONTEE 24°/ 18 POINTS
1/4A 4 COLAS Maxime 5°/ 14 T en 15:22.70 REMONTEE 18°/ 32 POINTS
1/4A 5 LOSAY Pascal 6°/ 12 T en 15:20.92 REMONTEE 19°/ 29 POINTS
1/4A 1 ZMUDA Stéphane 7°/ 11 T en 11:23.75 21 15°/ 32 POINTS
1/4A 9 LEVALLOIS Quentin 8°/ 11 T en 11:28.88 22 23°/ 23 POINTS
1/4A 7 MARIE Lionel 9°/ 8 T en 12:53.62 23 21°/ 29 POINTS
1/4A 3 LE BOUDEC Fabien 10°/ 7 T en 07:58.90 24 17°/ 32 POINTS

cron