Open/Promo MRCN St Aubin sur mer

Close report 4x4 Promo
Pre-Final Driver Result Place Result/Qualif
FIN 7 LE GUEN David 1°/ 51 T en 30:16.86 1 1°/ 60 POINTS
FIN 2 MALLET Romain 2°/ 51 T en 30:33.45 2 6°/ 52 POINTS
FIN 1 SIEURIN Aurélien 3°/ 50 T en 30:00.07 3 2°/ 55 POINTS
FIN 5 PAIN Virgile 4°/ 50 T en 30:13.91 4 7°/ 49 POINTS
FIN 3 LOMENEDE Thomas 5°/ 50 T en 30:24.93 5 5°/ 53 POINTS
FIN 6 MORIN Fabrice 6°/ 48 T en 30:27.96 6 12°/ 40 POINTS
FIN 10 CAPRON Louis 7°/ 48 T en 30:42.41 7 9°/ 48 POINTS
FIN 8 PETITMENGIN Nicolas 8°/ 47 T en 30:20.15 8 8°/ 48 POINTS
FIN 9 BEQUET Grégory 9°/ 44 T en 30:30.96 9 14°/ 36 POINTS
FIN 4 COUDREY Sébastien 10°/ 40 T en 25:13.73 10 11°/ 42 POINTS
1/2A 3 LOMENEDE Thomas 1°/ 33 T en 20:04.90 REMONTEE 5°/ 53 POINTS
1/2B 1 SIEURIN Aurélien 1°/ 34 T en 20:17.69 REMONTEE 2°/ 55 POINTS
1/2A 6 COUDREY Sébastien 2°/ 33 T en 20:19.61 REMONTEE 11°/ 42 POINTS
1/2B 3 MALLET Romain 2°/ 34 T en 20:35.83 REMONTEE 6°/ 52 POINTS
1/2A 4 PAIN Virgile 3°/ 33 T en 20:20.02 REMONTEE 7°/ 49 POINTS
1/2B 6 MORIN Fabrice 3°/ 33 T en 20:32.33 REMONTEE 12°/ 40 POINTS
1/2A 1 LE GUEN David 4°/ 33 T en 20:34.90 REMONTEE 1°/ 60 POINTS
1/2B 4 PETITMENGIN Nicolas 4°/ 32 T en 20:34.28 REMONTEE 8°/ 48 POINTS
1/2A 5 CAPRON Louis 5°/ 29 T en 20:25.89 REMONTEE 9°/ 48 POINTS
1/2B 7 BEQUET Grégory 5°/ 31 T en 20:29.94 REMONTEE 14°/ 36 POINTS
1/2A 10 GIRAUD Christophe 6°/ 29 T en 20:40.55 11 25°/ 17 POINTS
1/2B 8 PERRIN Eric 6°/ 25 T en 20:14.90 12 16°/ 35 POINTS
1/2A 9 VALLEE Alexis 7°/ 17 T en 11:26.53 13 23°/ 21 POINTS
1/2A 7 CHEVALIER Mathieu 8°/ 15 T en 09:44.55 14 13°/ 39 POINTS
1/2B 5 FICHET Gauthier 7°/ 15 T en 20:17.38 15 10°/ 44 POINTS
1/2B 9 FERTIER Adrien 8°/ 14 T en 09:35.51 16 18°/ 29 POINTS
1/2B 10 ANDRIEUX Bruno 9°/ 13 T en 12:40.47 17 20°/ 23 POINTS
1/2A 8 CHARPENTIER Stéphane 9°/ 8 T en 05:06.78 18 21°/ 23 POINTS
1/2A 2 GIRAUD Dominique 10°/ 6 T en 04:28.81 19 3°/ 55 POINTS
1/2B 2 RAPILLY Sébastien 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 20 4°/ 53 POINTS
1/2B 8 GIRAUD Dominique 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 21 3°/ 55 POINTS
1/4A 4 CHARPENTIER Stéphane 1°/ 24 T en 15:06.34 REMONTEE 21°/ 23 POINTS
1/4B 1 PERRIN Eric 1°/ 24 T en 15:35.14 REMONTEE 16°/ 35 POINTS
1/4A 5 VALLEE Alexis 2°/ 24 T en 15:16.66 REMONTEE 23°/ 21 POINTS
1/4B 2 FERTIER Adrien 2°/ 23 T en 15:08.17 REMONTEE 18°/ 29 POINTS
1/4A 6 GIRAUD Christophe 3°/ 22 T en 15:39.09 REMONTEE 25°/ 17 POINTS
1/4B 3 ANDRIEUX Bruno 3°/ 23 T en 15:17.19 REMONTEE 20°/ 23 POINTS
1/4A 2 LEBRET Renan 4°/ 21 T en 15:20.04 22 17°/ 34 POINTS
1/4B 5 BIDAULT Tedy 4°/ 14 T en 15:02.30 23 24°/ 19 POINTS
1/4A 3 PESQUEREL Quentin 5°/ 12 T en 08:37.43 24 19°/ 28 POINTS
1/4B 4 DARCY Jonathan 5°/ 9 T en 05:48.11 25 22°/ 21 POINTS
1/4A 1 HUMEZ Jules 6°/ 6 T en 04:11.69 26 15°/ 36 POINTS