|
|
Open/Promo MRCN St Aubin sur mer
Rapport de clôture 4x4 Promo
Pré-Finale |
N° |
Pilote |
Résultat |
Place |
Résult/Qualif |
FIN |
7 |
LE GUEN David |
1°/ 51 T en 30:16.86 |
1 |
1°/ 60 POINTS |
FIN |
2 |
MALLET Romain |
2°/ 51 T en 30:33.45 |
2 |
6°/ 52 POINTS |
FIN |
1 |
SIEURIN Aurélien |
3°/ 50 T en 30:00.07 |
3 |
2°/ 55 POINTS |
FIN |
5 |
PAIN Virgile |
4°/ 50 T en 30:13.91 |
4 |
7°/ 49 POINTS |
FIN |
3 |
LOMENEDE Thomas |
5°/ 50 T en 30:24.93 |
5 |
5°/ 53 POINTS |
FIN |
6 |
MORIN Fabrice |
6°/ 48 T en 30:27.96 |
6 |
12°/ 40 POINTS |
FIN |
10 |
CAPRON Louis |
7°/ 48 T en 30:42.41 |
7 |
9°/ 48 POINTS |
FIN |
8 |
PETITMENGIN Nicolas |
8°/ 47 T en 30:20.15 |
8 |
8°/ 48 POINTS |
FIN |
9 |
BEQUET Grégory |
9°/ 44 T en 30:30.96 |
9 |
14°/ 36 POINTS |
FIN |
4 |
COUDREY Sébastien |
10°/ 40 T en 25:13.73 |
10 |
11°/ 42 POINTS |
1/2A |
3 |
LOMENEDE Thomas |
1°/ 33 T en 20:04.90 |
REMONTEE |
5°/ 53 POINTS |
1/2B |
1 |
SIEURIN Aurélien |
1°/ 34 T en 20:17.69 |
REMONTEE |
2°/ 55 POINTS |
1/2A |
6 |
COUDREY Sébastien |
2°/ 33 T en 20:19.61 |
REMONTEE |
11°/ 42 POINTS |
1/2B |
3 |
MALLET Romain |
2°/ 34 T en 20:35.83 |
REMONTEE |
6°/ 52 POINTS |
1/2A |
4 |
PAIN Virgile |
3°/ 33 T en 20:20.02 |
REMONTEE |
7°/ 49 POINTS |
1/2B |
6 |
MORIN Fabrice |
3°/ 33 T en 20:32.33 |
REMONTEE |
12°/ 40 POINTS |
1/2A |
1 |
LE GUEN David |
4°/ 33 T en 20:34.90 |
REMONTEE |
1°/ 60 POINTS |
1/2B |
4 |
PETITMENGIN Nicolas |
4°/ 32 T en 20:34.28 |
REMONTEE |
8°/ 48 POINTS |
1/2A |
5 |
CAPRON Louis |
5°/ 29 T en 20:25.89 |
REMONTEE |
9°/ 48 POINTS |
1/2B |
7 |
BEQUET Grégory |
5°/ 31 T en 20:29.94 |
REMONTEE |
14°/ 36 POINTS |
1/2A |
10 |
GIRAUD Christophe |
6°/ 29 T en 20:40.55 |
11 |
25°/ 17 POINTS |
1/2B |
8 |
PERRIN Eric |
6°/ 25 T en 20:14.90 |
12 |
16°/ 35 POINTS |
1/2A |
9 |
VALLEE Alexis |
7°/ 17 T en 11:26.53 |
13 |
23°/ 21 POINTS |
1/2A |
7 |
CHEVALIER Mathieu |
8°/ 15 T en 09:44.55 |
14 |
13°/ 39 POINTS |
1/2B |
5 |
FICHET Gauthier |
7°/ 15 T en 20:17.38 |
15 |
10°/ 44 POINTS |
1/2B |
9 |
FERTIER Adrien |
8°/ 14 T en 09:35.51 |
16 |
18°/ 29 POINTS |
1/2B |
10 |
ANDRIEUX Bruno |
9°/ 13 T en 12:40.47 |
17 |
20°/ 23 POINTS |
1/2A |
8 |
CHARPENTIER Stéphane |
9°/ 8 T en 05:06.78 |
18 |
21°/ 23 POINTS |
1/2A |
2 |
GIRAUD Dominique |
10°/ 6 T en 04:28.81 |
19 |
3°/ 55 POINTS |
1/2B |
2 |
RAPILLY Sébastien |
10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
20 |
4°/ 53 POINTS |
1/2B |
8 |
GIRAUD Dominique |
9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
21 |
3°/ 55 POINTS |
1/4A |
4 |
CHARPENTIER Stéphane |
1°/ 24 T en 15:06.34 |
REMONTEE |
21°/ 23 POINTS |
1/4B |
1 |
PERRIN Eric |
1°/ 24 T en 15:35.14 |
REMONTEE |
16°/ 35 POINTS |
1/4A |
5 |
VALLEE Alexis |
2°/ 24 T en 15:16.66 |
REMONTEE |
23°/ 21 POINTS |
1/4B |
2 |
FERTIER Adrien |
2°/ 23 T en 15:08.17 |
REMONTEE |
18°/ 29 POINTS |
1/4A |
6 |
GIRAUD Christophe |
3°/ 22 T en 15:39.09 |
REMONTEE |
25°/ 17 POINTS |
1/4B |
3 |
ANDRIEUX Bruno |
3°/ 23 T en 15:17.19 |
REMONTEE |
20°/ 23 POINTS |
1/4A |
2 |
LEBRET Renan |
4°/ 21 T en 15:20.04 |
22 |
17°/ 34 POINTS |
1/4B |
5 |
BIDAULT Tedy |
4°/ 14 T en 15:02.30 |
23 |
24°/ 19 POINTS |
1/4A |
3 |
PESQUEREL Quentin |
5°/ 12 T en 08:37.43 |
24 |
19°/ 28 POINTS |
1/4B |
4 |
DARCY Jonathan |
5°/ 9 T en 05:48.11 |
25 |
22°/ 21 POINTS |
1/4A |
1 |
HUMEZ Jules |
6°/ 6 T en 04:11.69 |
26 |
15°/ 36 POINTS |
|
|
|